Scientific name

Local name

เลียหิน (Khi Kho) [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាអង្គរតូច (Trey cngwa angkortouch) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Garra

Associated data6 | 20 | 6

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point