Scientific name

Local name

เลียหิน (Khaom Nai Taeng) [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាអង្ករភ្នំ (Trey changwa angkorphnom) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Garra

Associated data12 | 28 | 8

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point