Scientific name

Local name

ត្រី ឆ្កោកភ្លើង (Trey chhkok phleung) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Cyclocheilichthys

Associated data37 | 15 | 26

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point