Scientific name

Local name

Keli [Malay]

ดุกด้าน ดุกเอ็น [Thai]

ត្រី អណ្តែងកូនកាត់ (Trey andaing konkat) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Clariidae ヒレナマズ科

Clarias

Associated data84 | 13 | 193 | 70 | 1

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point