Scientific name

Local name

Keli [Malay]

ดุก [Thai]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Clariidae ヒレナマズ科

Clarias

Associated data21 | 17 | 18

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point