Scientific name

Local name

ត្រី ផ្កាគ (Trey phkakor) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Cirrhinus

Associated data34 | 49 | 28

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point