Scientific name

Local name

บู่เกล็ดแข็ง [Thai]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Eleotrididae カワアナゴ科

Butis ノコギリハゼ属

Associated data11 | 4

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point