Scientific name

Local name

Cá trao tráo [Vietnamese]

ตามิน ตาโป (Taa Po) [Thai]

ត្រី កំបុតច្រមុះ (Trey kambot chramos) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Amblyrhynchichthys

Associated data60 | 94 | 44

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point