Scientific name

Local name

รากกล้วย ซ่อนทราย ฮากกล้วย [Thai]

ត្រី ឬសចេក (Trey ruschek) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cobitidae ドジョウ科

Acantopsis

Associated data22 | 31 | 19

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point