Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ケンムンヒラヨシノボリ

Synonym

Rhinogobius sp. DL [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Gobiidae ハゼ科

Rhinogobius ヨシノボリ属

Associated data51 | 1 | 91 | 17 | 2

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom