Scientific name

English name

Thick lipped gourami [English]

Synonym

Colisa labiosa [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Perciformes スズキ目

Osphronemidae オスフロネムス科

Trichogaster

Associated data31 | 16 | 57 | 22 | 2

species images
...More

Habitat images
...More

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point