Scientific name

Synonym

Yunnanilus brevis [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Petruichthys

Associated data43 | 16 | 99 | 15 | 3

species images
...More

Habitat images
...More

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point