Scientific name

Synonym

Devario auropurpureus [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Osteichthyes 硬骨魚綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Inlecypris

Associated data44 | 26 | 88 | 9 | 4

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom