Scientific name

Tentative name in Jp

エメラルド・ドワーフ・ラスボラ [Japanese]

Synonym

Celestichthys erythromicron [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Danio ダニオ属

Associated data33 | 17 | 83 | 10 | 2

species images
...More

Habitat images
...More

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom