Scientific name

Synonym

Leuciscus bankanensis [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data2 | 1 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point