Scientific name

Synonym

Lissochilus smedleyi [scientific name]

Propuntius smedleyi [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Poropuntius


species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom