Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ギンブナ

Synonym

Carassius buergeri langsdorfii [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Osteichthyes 硬骨魚綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Carassius フナ属

Associated data393 | 70 | 717 | 209 | 20

species images
......More

Habitat images
...More

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom