Scientific name

Synonym

Barbus bantamensis Rendahl, 1920 [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Poropuntius

Associated data85 | 75

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom