Scientific name

Synonym

Lais hexanema (Bleeker, 1852) [ID, URL, etc]

Pangasius hexanema Bleeker, 1852 [ID, URL, etc]

Pangasius longibarbis (non Fowler, 1934) [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Schilbeidae スキルベ科

Laides

Associated data4 | 3

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point