Scientific name

Local name

ត្រី [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Sisoridae シソル科

Exostoma

Associated data35 | 30

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point