Scientific name

Synonym

(Devario cf. aequipinnatus) Conway et al. 2008 [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Devario

Associated data42 | 38

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point