Scientific name

Synonym

Danio apopyris Fang & Kottelat, 1999 [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Devario

Associated data6 | 6

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point