Scientific name

Synonym

Cephalocassis stormii [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Ariidae ハマギギ科

Hemiarius

Associated data1 | 1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom