Scientific name

Synonym

Barbus hoevenii [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Leptobarbus

Associated data2 | 2 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point