Scientific name

Local name

ซิว [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាភ្នំ (Trey changwa phnom) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data11 | 15 | 7

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point