Scientific name

Synonym

Bagrus stenomus [scientific name]

Leiocassis ellenriederii [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Bagridae ギギ科

Pseudomystus

Associated data2 | 4 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom