Scientific name

Local name

ត្រី ក្រចាប់ប៉ារ៉ាក្រហម (Trey krawchap parakrawhorm) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Balitoridae タニノボリ科

Homaloptera

Associated data4 | 7 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point