Scientific name

Synonym

Eleotris gymnopomus [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Eleotrididae カワアナゴ科

Butis ノコギリハゼ属

Associated data1 | 3 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom