Scientific name

Synonym

Vaillantella flavofasciata [ID, URL, etc]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Vaillantellidae ウァイルランテルラ科

Vaillantella

Associated data2 | 5 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom