Scientific name

Local name

รากกล้วยแคระ [Thai]

ត្រី បណ្តូលចេក (Trey bandolchek) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cobitidae ドジョウ科

Acanthopsoides

Associated data9 | 14 | 8

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point