Scientific name

Tentative name in Jp

マツブッシープレコ [Japanese]

Local name

ត្រី ក្របី (Trey kraw bey) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Siluriformes ナマズ目

Loricariidae ロリカリア科

Ancistrus

Associated data1 | 4 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point