Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ゴクラクハゼ

Synonym

Ctenogobius hadropterus [scientific name]

Ctenogobius lini [scientific name]

Gobius giurinus [scientific name]

Rhinogobius similis [scientific name]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Gobiidae ハゼ科

Rhinogobius ヨシノボリ属

Associated data142 | 28 | 219 | 132 | 6

species images
......More

Habitat images
...More

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom