Scientific name

Local name

ซิว ซิวครีบเหลือง [Thai]

ត្រី [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data18 | 8 | 16

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point