Scientific name

Local name

แปบ [Thai]

ត្រី ស្លឹកឬស្សី (Trey slek russey) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Paralaubuca

Associated data2 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom