Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ティラピア類

Local name

นิล [Thai]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Perciformes スズキ目

Cichlidae カワスズメ科・シクリッド科

Oreochromis

Associated data25 | 63 | 20

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point