Scientific name

Local name

ค้อมัสยา [Thai]

ត្រី ចេកតូច (Trey chek touch) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Nemacheilus

Associated data11 | 15 | 11

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point