Scientific name

Local name

หนามหลัง เกเกาะตาโป [Thai]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Mystacoleucus

Associated data7 | 11 | 6

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point