Scientific name

Local name

สร้อยบัว [Thai]

ត្រី រៀលឆ្នូត (Trey real chhnouth) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Lobocheilos

Associated data1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom