Scientific name

Local name

Seluang [Malay]

ซิว [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វា (Trey changwa) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data16 | 23 | 12 | 2

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point