Scientific name

Local name

ត្រី កាំបូ (Trey cam bo) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Tuberoschistura

Associated data11 | 25 | 10

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point