Scientific name

Local name

Cá đàn lia [Vietnamese]

มังกรน้อยทะเสาบเขมร [Thai]

ត្រី ខ្យាដំរី (Trey khya dom rey) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Perciformes スズキ目

Callionymidae ネズッポ科

Tonlesapia

Associated data33 | 270 | 12

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point