Scientific name

Local name

อินทรี [Thai]

ត្រី កន្ទុយរឹង (Trey kantuyroeng) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Perciformes スズキ目

Scombridae サバ科

Scomberomorus

Associated data1 | 8 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom