Scientific name

Local name

ค้อ [Thai]

ត្រី កញ្ច្រៀចកន្ទុយក្រហម (Trey kanh chreak kantuykrorhorm) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Schistura

Associated data52 | 42 | 28

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point