Scientific name

Local name

ค้อ [Thai]

ត្រី កញ្ច្រៀចមូល (Trey kanh chreak mool) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Schistura

Associated data61 | 310 | 18

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom