Scientific name

Local name

บู่ [Thai]

ត្រី ក្សានថ្ពាល់ខ្មៅ (Trey ksan phtal khmao) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Gobiiformes ハゼ目

Gobiidae ハゼ科

Redigobius

Associated data9 | 28 | 5

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point