Scientific name

Local name

ทู [Thai]

ត្រី កាម៉ុងខ្លួនវែង (Trey kamong klournveng) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Perciformes スズキ目

Scombridae サバ科

Rastrelliger

Associated data1 | 10 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point