Scientific name

Local name

ซิว ซิวควายหางเหลือง [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាឈូក (Trey changwa chhuok) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data13 | 26 | 10

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point