Scientific name

Local name

ซิวหลังแดง (Siew Haang Daeng) [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាស្រលូង (Trey changwa srawlung) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data181 | 77 | 151

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point