Scientific name

Local name

ซิว ซิวลายดำ (Siew Khang Lai) [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាឆឺត (Trey chagwa choeut) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data96 | 117 | 61

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point