Scientific name

Local name

ซิว ซิวเกล็ดแก้ว [Thai]

ត្រី ចង្វាតូច (Trey changwa touch) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Rasbora

Associated data4 | 14 | 2

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom